See tournments under Boys and Girls
- NumberCategoryCategoryPitchHomeAway
- Sun 30.7.2023
- 30.7.2023
- 6613fkvkS2U16 Girls Group BAvis völlur - AGSnæfellsnespen 4–5 (2–2)Fram/
ÍR - 4864flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Selfoss 31–2Stjarnan 5
- 4854flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)RKV 2pen 1–2 (0–0)Vestri
- 3224flkkS2U14 Boys Group BSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)Winner 3191–3Snæfellsnes
- 6313flkkS1U16 BoysTandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Þróttur 30–1Reynir/
Víðir 1 - 6643fkvkS2U16 Girls Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)Njarðvík2–1Þróttur 3
- 3244flkkS2U14 Boys Group BTandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)Kr 20–8FH 2
- 6183flkkS1U16 BoysÞróttheimar Hagar - AGTouchline USA1–7Grindavík
- 3653fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AÞróttheimar Sund - AGÞór/
KA 5–2Tindastóll - 3753fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AAvis völlur - AGDOCA Futebol Academy0–2Valur
- 4734flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Breiðablik 32–0Þróttur 3
- 4704flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Stjarnan 3pen 1–0 (0–0)Þór 2
- 5484flkkS3U14 Boys Group CMS Völlur - TGFH 33–1Austurland Hvítur
- 4194flkvkS1U14 Girls Group ASubway Völlur - TG (TBR)Kings Hammer0–1RKV
- 6293flkkS1U16 BoysTandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Tindastóll1–4Grótta
- 6623fkvkS2U16 Girls Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)Vestri2–1Haukar 2
- 4174flkvkS1U14 Girls Group ATandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)Selfosspen 4–3 (1–1)Breiðablik
- 6163flkkS1U16 BoysÞróttheimar Hagar - AGAC Connecticut2–3Austurland
- 3633fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AÞróttheimar Sund - AGBrighton & Hove Albionpen 3–4 (0–0)Haukar
- 6283flkkS1U16 BoysAvis völlur - AGStjarnan2–0Snæfellssnes
- 4714flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Stjarnan 42–2RKV 3
- 6393flkkS1U16 BoysKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Loser 6333–0Reynir/
Víðir 2 - 5594flkkS3U14 Boys Group CMS Völlur - TGTindastóll 2pen 6–4 (4–4)Grindavík 2
- 3234flkkS2U14 Boys Group BSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)ÍA 21–2Breiðablik 2
- 6303flkkS1U16 BoysTandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Þróttur 22–1Austurland 2
- 6633fkvkS2U16 Girls Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)Breiðablik 3pen 2–3 (1–1)Þór/
KA 3 - 4184flkvkS1U14 Girls Group ATandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)CCL United1–0Þróttur 1
- 6173flkkS1U16 BoysÞróttheimar Hagar - AGFleetwood Town3–0Njarðvík
- 3643fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AÞróttheimar Sund - AGÞróttur0–4Nordsjælland
- 2674flkkS1U14 Boys Group AAvis völlur - AGÞór 14–0KF/
Dalvík - 4724flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Sindri0–3Selfoss 2
- 5324flkkS3U14 Boys Group CKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Austurland Rauður3–0Njarðvík 2
- 5614flkkS3U14 Boys Group CMS Völlur - TGÞór 45–0Þróttur 5
- 5344flkkS3U14 Boys Group CSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)Vestri3–0Grótta 3
- 4834flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BTandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Þróttur 21–0Tindastóll
- 3104flkkS2U14 Boys Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)KA 2pen 3–4 (1–1)Þór 2
- 4324flkvkS1U14 Girls Group ATandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)Njarðvík0–2Breiðablik 2
- 6383flkkS1U16 BoysÞróttheimar Hagar - AGÞróttur 40–3Njarðvík 2
- 3773fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AÞróttheimar Sund - AGÞór/
KA 2 1–3Breiðablik 2 - 2544flkkS1U14 Boys Group AA Laugardalsvöllur - TGBlackburn R.1–2Stoke City
- 6373flkkS1U16 BoysAvis völlur - AGStjarnan 21–3Vestri
- 4304flkvkS1U14 Girls Group AKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)ÍR2–2KFR
- 3783fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Sindri/
Austurla 5–4Þróttur 2 - 5334flkkS3U14 Boys Group CSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)stjarnan 31–2Þór 3
- 2684flkkS1U14 Boys Group ATandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Selfoss 1pen 2–3 (0–0)Þróttur 1
- 3094flkkS2U14 Boys Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)Völsungur3–0Sindri
- 4314flkvkS1U14 Girls Group ATandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)KF/
Dalvík 4–3Grindavík - 2574flkkS1U14 Boys Group AÞróttheimar Hagar - AGCCL UNITED4–8Stjarnan 1
- 5454flkkS3U14 Boys Group CÞróttheimar Sund - AGÞróttur 41–3Austurland Grænn
- 4164flkvkS1U14 Girls Group AA Laugardalsvöllur - TGÞór 1pen 0–3 (0–0)Stjarnan
- 3084flkkS2U14 Boys Group BAvis völlur - AGNjarðvík1–6Grindavík
- 5464flkkS3U14 Boys Group CKristall Lítill - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)selfoss 3pen 1–3 (1–1)Breiðablik 3
- 5584flkkS3U14 Boys Group CKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Fylkir 31–2KFR
- 5354flkkS3U14 Boys Group CSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)KA 38–7KF/
Dalvík 2 - 2694flkkS1U14 Boys Group ATandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)Austurland Svartir4–0Tindastóll
- 3114flkkS2U14 Boys Group BTandur völlur 2 - TG (Safamýri)Fylkir 21–3Selfoss 2
- 4844flkvkS2U14 Girls Group BTandur völlur 3 - TG (Safamýri)KF/
Dalvík 2 0–1Austurland 2 - 2564flkkS1U14 Boys Group AÞróttheimar Hagar - AGÍA5–1Breiðablik
- 3214flkkS2U14 Boys Group BÞróttheimar Sund - AGÞróttur 28–0Stjarnan 2
- 6153flkkS1U16 BoysA Laugardalsvöllur - TGAscent Soccer1–0Þróttur
- 5474flkkS3U14 Boys Group CKristall Stór - TG (Suðurlandsbraut)Njarðvík 32–3Þróttur 3
- 5604flkkS3U14 Boys Group CSubway Völlur - TG (TBR)Reynir/
Víðir 1–4ÍA 3 - 2704flkkS1U14 Boys Group ATandur völlur 1 - AG (Safamýri)KR 11–3FH
- 2554flkkS1U14 Boys Group AÞróttheimar Hagar - AGFylkir3–1Grótta
- 3763fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AÞróttheimar Sund - AGGrindavík0–1Fjölnir
- 4294flkvkS1U14 Girls Group AAvis völlur - AGStjarnan 2pen 3–2 (1–1)Austurland
- 3623fkvkS1U16 Girls Group AA Laugardalsvöllur - TGBayern Munchen1–1Breiðablik 1